Top 20 Shareholders

As at 30 June 2024

Rank Name Units % Units
1CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED39,771,99412.46%
2FARJOY PTY LTD15,129,8384.74%
3MR DAVID JOHN REED13,875,3974.35%
4MR KENNETH JOSEPH HALL 7,813,8732.45%
5BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD6,292,0671.97%
6MR FRANCIS JAMES ROBINSON5,147,7961.61%
7BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 4,970,3251.56%
8HAREWOOD PTY LTD4,815,0001.51%
9BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 3,013,8350.94%
10MR ANTHONY JOHN WEST3,000,0000.94%
11BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 2,710,5750.85%
12HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED2,652,7680.83%
13SEAFORD NOMINEES PTY LTD 2,500,0000.78%
14HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED - A/C 22,389,5050.75%
15WAVENEY VENTURES PTY LTD 2,150,0000.67%
16TOOWONG PASTURES PTY LTD2,003,4410.63%
17MR RICHARD ARTHUR LOCKWOOD2,000,0000.63%
18PESYAN PTY LTD 1,941,0280.61%
19DR PAUL FRANCIS MORTON1,849,3690.58%
20LINFOOT TWO SUPER PTY LTD 1,597,7340.50%
Total125,624,54539.36%